|
Tulokset |
U13+52 kg (2) |
1. | ROSBÄCK Vanessa | Ålands Judoklubb |
2. | NIKULA Fiona | Ålands Judoklubb |
U13-32 kg (7) |
1. | KUOSMANEN Jenna | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
2. | VUORIO Emma | Vihannin judo ry |
3. | TIAINEN Saana | Hämeenlinnan JS |
3. | PERÄTALO Kira | Hämeenlinnan JS |
U13-36 kg (8) |
1. | KORHONEN Tinja | JS Sakura, Kuopio |
2. | HARELL Ella | Porin JS Fudoshin |
3. | KURKELA Elsi | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
3. | SEPPÄNEN Elina | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
5. | VILKKO Elvi | Hämeenlinnan JS |
5. | MARTTILA Saara | Tapanilan Erä, Helsinki |
7. | LEHTO Anni | Nokian Judo |
7. | SAMPPALA Vanessa | Hämeenlinnan JS |
U13-40 kg (7) |
1. | NYKÄNEN Ella | Yama-Arashi, Varkaus |
2. | HAKSO Laura | Akagi |
3. | AHONEN Jenni | Tapanilan Erä, H:ki |
3. | ALAKOSKI Siiri | Lempäälän Kisa |
U13-48 kg (5) |
1. | HARELL Emmi | Porin JS Fudoshin |
2. | KAJAVA Anastasia | Yama-Arashi, Varkaus |
3. | METSÄSALO Inka | BS Ippon, Loimaa |
U15+66 kg (2) |
1. | PURSIAINEN Arni | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
2. | JUHAKOSKI Felix | Mikkelin Judo |
U15-30 kg (6) |
1. | SERGEEV Kirill | JS Sakura, Kuopio |
2. | UZHAKHOV Magomed | Magas |
3. | OZDAMIROV Aslan | Magas |
3. | RUUSUNEN Arttu | Vihannin judo ry |
U15-34 kg (7) |
1. | BERSANOV Iznaur | Magas |
2. | DUBAEV Hamzat | Magas |
3. | TÖRMÄNEN Aamos | Oulun JK |
3. | HAIKULAINEN Tuomas | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
U15-38 kg (13) |
1. | MUTSOLGOV Abdurrahman | Magas |
2. | VYSHEGOUROV Bashir | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | OJANNE Justus | Tyrvään Juro |
3. | ERJANSALO Perttu | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
5. | KOSUNEN Jimi | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
5. | OJALA Elias | Riihimäen JS |
7. | INGALSUO Otto | Hämeenlinnan JS |
7. | HAIKULAINEN Timi | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
U15-42 kg (10) |
1. | OZDOEV Suleiman | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | OZDAMIROV Rustam | Magas |
3. | TSOLOEV Muslim | Magas |
3. | JÄRVINEN Otso-Antero | Bodonos, Kerava |
5. | HEIKKINEN Miska | Oulun JK |
5. | NAUKKARINEN Reko | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
7. | KIVIHARJU Artjom | Nummelan Judo |
7. | SOINI Eemeli | Oulun JK |
U15-46 kg (15) |
1. | TAVBULATOV Magamed-Bashir | Magas |
2. | KHADISOV Umar | Magas |
3. | MATTERO Niko | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
3. | NILHO Zelim | Magas |
5. | KASESALU Christian | Chikara, H:ki |
5. | SERGEEV Matvey | JS Sakura, Kuopio |
7. | MURRAY Luukas | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
7. | KOSKINEN Mikael | Porin JS Fudoshin |
U15-50 kg (6) |
1. | KAARTINEN Kasperi | JS Sakura, Kuopio |
2. | LAHTI Eino | Jyväskylä Jigotai |
3. | KARVONEN Nuutti | Yama-Arashi, Varkaus |
3. | SHIBILOV Abdul-Malik | Magas |
U15-55 kg (4) |
1. | VEDZIZHEV Ismail | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | LIIMATAINEN Peetu | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | IVANOVS Arthurs | Yama-Arashi, Varkaus |
U15-66 kg (4) |
1. | BERSANOV Mansur | Magas |
2. | IGNATOVICH Jesse | JS Sakura, Kuopio |
3. | OJARANTA Miko | Riihimäen JS |
O13-48 (2) |
1. | KÖYKKÄ Helmi | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
2. | ISOAHO Nonna | Nummelan Judo |
O13-52 (8) |
1. | JOKELA Katja | Tyrvään Juro |
2. | LINDHOLM Merete | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
3. | KRAPU Emma | Vantaan Jukara |
3. | YLI-LUUKKO Karoliina | Oulun JK |
5. | NOUSIAINEN Heli | Mikkelin Judo |
5. | VÄISÄNEN Venla | Kita-Kan, Kemi |
7. | BARNES Catherine | Hämeenlinnan JS |
7. | NURMI Nina | Vantaan Jukara |
O13-57 (6) |
1. | KOIVISTO Salla | Jyväskylä Jigotai |
2. | NURMI Lotta | Shisei, Turku |
3. | NURMINEN Säde | Mikkelin Judo |
3. | KARSIKAS Neea | Hämeenlinnan JS |
O13-63 (5) |
1. | PUOTTULA Tytti | Maskun Tempo |
2. | MACLAVERTY Helmi | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
3. | MALMI Krista | Tyrvään Juro |
O13-70 (4) |
1. | KOSKI Jessica | Finndai, H:ki |
2. | KERNEN Viivi | Nummelan Judo |
3. | HÄNNIKÄINEN Paula | Hämeenlinnan JS |
O13+70 (3) |
1. | KYMÄLÄINEN-MÄKELÄ Katriina | Tampereen Judo |
2. | SAARI Mervi | Hyvinkään Judoseura |
3. | TALVITIE Virpi | Maskun Tempo |
O15-60 (4) |
1. | JULKU Ville | Maskun Tempo |
2. | DUONG Juho | Shisei, Turku |
3. | VYSHEGOUROV Musa | Chikara, H:ki |
O15-66 (6) |
1. | LYBECK Joni | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | LOMAN Marko | Ahjo Training Center |
3. | DANISH Ali Jan | Kurikan Seibukan |
3. | LANTTO Eelis | Oulun JK |
O15-73 (5) |
1. | NISKANEN Eetu | Hauve-Kan, Haukipudas |
2. | KOJONEN Edward | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | KHADISOV Dzhabrail | Magas |
O15-81 (8) |
1. | SAARI Joonas | Tyrvään Juro |
2. | PAJAMÄKI Matti | Tyrvään Juro |
3. | KARPOV Konstantin | Ålands Judoklubb |
3. | GRÖNROOS Jussi | Porin JS Fudoshin |
5. | POHJALA Jaakko | Hämeenlinnan JS |
5. | KORELIN Keijo | Yama-Arashi, Varkaus |
7. | MACÍAS OJEDA Antonio Manuel | Finndai, H:ki |
7. | FREDRIKSSON Christoffer | Finndai, H:ki |
O15-90 (13) |
1. | RONKAINEN Tuukka | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
2. | ROZHKOV Evgeny | Vantaan Jukara |
3. | MESSO Vilppu | Porin JS Fudoshin |
3. | INGALSUO Petteri | Hämeenlinnan JS |
5. | TASKILA Juha | Vihannin Judo |
5. | POLO Teemu | Chikara, H:ki |
7. | KUOSMANEN Yrjö | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
7. | JUSSLIN Aleksi | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
O15+90 (7) |
1. | PASONEN Jussi | Tapanilan Erä, H:ki |
2. | MUSTELIN Tero | Nokian Judo |
3. | KETONEN Teijo | Tyrvään Juro |
3. | RISTIMÄKI Mikko | Raision Ryhti |
|