|
Kilpailijat |
Nimi | Vyö | Seura | Sarja | Sij. |
ADAM Arselgov | 4.kyu | Magas | P15-38 | 1. |
AHONEN Samppa | 4.kyu | Tapanilan Erä, H:ki | M-81 | 1. |
ALANKO Sade | 5.kyu | Meido-Kan, H:ki | N-63 | 3. |
ATTI Aatos | 4.kyu | Keravan Bodonos | P15-55 | 3. |
AUNA Jesse | 4.kyu | Nummelan Judo | M-50 | 1. |
CZERNIAUSKA Blanca | 4.kyu | Hämeenlinnan JS | T13-32 | 3. |
DOURBEKOV Abdul-aziz | ? | Magas | P15-30 | 2. |
EEROLA Sami | 5.kyu | Espoon JK | M-81 | - |
ELO Lilja | 4.kyu | Rauman JS Samurai | T13-40 | 3. |
ELOMAA Elli | 4.kyu | Salon Budoseura | T13-36 | 2. |
FREDRIKSSON Christoffer | 5.kyu | Finndai, H:ki | M-81 | 3. |
FURUKAWA Taro | 5.kyu | Tapanilan Erä, H:ki | P15-30 | 7. |
GEERS Walford | 5.kyu | Espoon JK | P15-50 | 5. |
HAIKULAINEN Timi | 4.kyu | Lappeenrannan Kamiza | P15-42 | 1. |
HAIKULAINEN Tuomas | 4.kyu | Lappeenrannan Kamiza | P15-38 | 2. |
HAKKARAINEN Timo | 4.kyu | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa | M-66 | 1. |
HAKSO Laura | 4.kyu | Akagi | P15-50 | 4. |
HANNINEN Niklas | 5.kyu | Riihimäen JS | P15-42 | 7. |
HEIKKILÄ Eero | 5.kyu | Espoon JK | P15-66 | 4. |
HILTULA Kimmo | 4.kyu | Fudoshin Rauma | M-81 | 5. |
HILTUNEN Timo | 4.kyu | Loviisan S JS Arashi | M+90 | - |
HOLMSTRÖM Konrad | 5.kyu | Loviisan S JS Arashi | P15-30 | - |
HONKANEN Wilma | 4.kyu | Hämeenlinnan JS | T13-36 | 4. |
HORSMA Joona | 5.kyu | Espoon JK | M-66 | 3. |
HÄKKINEN Joonas | 4.kyu | Porin JS Fudoshin | P15-66 | 1. |
IBROHIM Uzhakhov | 5.kyu | Magas | P15-30 | 3. |
INGI Saga | 4.kyu | Budokan, Vaasa | T13-40 | 1. |
ISOPOUSSU Nella | 4.kyu | Nummelan Judo | N-57 | 2. |
ISRAILOV Odes | ? | magas | P15-46 | 3. |
JAKIMOV Jevgeni | 4.kyu | Tanuki | M+90 | 3. |
JAKIMOV Ruslan | 4.kyu | Tanuki | M-81 | 7. |
JASKIEWICZ Magnus | 5.kyu | Espoon JK | P15-46 | - |
JUSSLIN Aleksi | 4.kyu | Voimailuseura Bodonos | M+90 | 5. |
JÄNISOJA Juha | 4.kyu | Budokan, Vaasa | M-90 | 1. |
KALLIO Johannes | 5.kyu | Porin JS Fudoshin | P15-34 | - |
KANTELL Jasmin | 4.kyu | Budokan, Vaasa | N-48 | 1. |
KANTELL Jessica | 4.kyu | Budokan, Vaasa | N-48 | 2. |
KARPOV Konstantin | 4.kyu | Ålands Judoklubb | M-81 | 2. |
KARPOV Daniil | 4.kyu | Ålands Judoklubb | P15-34 | 3. |
KASESALU Christian | 4.kyu | Chikara, H:ki | P15-46 | 2. |
KAUTTO Juha | 4.kyu | Voimailuseura Bodonos | M+90 | 1. |
KAUTTO Olavi | 4.kyu | Voimailuseura Bodonos | P15-34 | - |
KERIM Galaev | 4.kyu | Magas | P15-38 | 3. |
KERNEN Viivi | 4.kyu | Nummelan Judo | N+70 | 3. |
KOSKINEN Konsta | 4.kyu | Hämeenlinnan JS | P15-30 | 5. |
KOSUNEN Niku | 4.kyu | Voimailuseura Bodonos | P15-34 | 2. |
KRAPU Emma | 4.kyu | Vantaan Jukara | N-57 | 1. |
KÄRKKÄINEN Antti | 5.kyu | Nokian Judo | M-81 | 5. |
KÖLLI Kerttu | 4.kyu | Orimattilan JS | N-63 | 4. |
LAURILA Sami | 5.kyu | Shisei, Turku | M+90 | 7. |
LEHTIMÄKI Jaana | 4.kyu | Maskun Tempo | N-63 | 2. |
LEHTO Anni | 4.kyu | Nokian Judo | T13-40 | 4. |
LIIMATAINEN Tarmo | 5.kyu | Tyrvään Juro | M+90 | 2. |
LIIMATAINEN Peetu | 4.kyu | Chikara, H:ki | M-60 | 2. |
LÖFMAN Nea | 5.kyu | Turun Judoseura | N+70 | 4. |
MABROUK Hamza | 4.kyu | Nokian Judo | M+90 | - |
MAGOMED Ugurchiev | 5.kyu | Magas | P15-38 | 3. |
MAGOMED-BASHIR Tavbulatov | 4.kyu | Magas | P15-50 | 1. |
MOLANDER Venla | 4.kyu | Orimattilan JS | N-48 | 3. |
MOVSAR Plijev | 5.kyu | Magas | P15-34 | 3. |
MURDIEV Abdullakh | 5.kyu | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki | P15-38 | 7. |
MURDIEV Solikh | 5.kyu | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki | P15-55 | 2. |
MURRAY Lukas | ? | Hontai Judo, H:ki | P15-46 | 3. |
MUSLIM Tsoloev | 4.kyu | Magas | P15-46 | 1. |
MÄNTYMAA Juuso | 4.kyu | Riihimäen JS | P15-42 | 7. |
NIEMI Cristian | 5.kyu | Shisei, Turku | M-90 | 3. |
NUMMENPÄÄ Perttu | 5.kyu | Hämeenlinnan JS | M-50 | 2. |
PAAVOLA Lauri | 5.kyu | Turun Judoseura | M-66 | 2. |
PAJUNEN Casper | 4.kyu | Meido-Kan, H:ki | P15-42 | 5. |
PEKKI Sofia | 5.kyu | Lohjan Urheilijat | T13-32 | 1. |
PERTELSON Kristofer | 4.kyu | Chikara, H:ki | P15-50 | 3. |
PERÄTALO Kira | 4.kyu | Hämeenlinnan JS | T13-32 | 2. |
PERÄTALO Kira | 4.kyu | Hämeenlinnan JS | P15-30 | 3. |
PETER Hirvonen | ? | Hontai Judo, H:ki | P15-38 | 5. |
PFEIFER Maria-louisa | 4.kyu | Ålands Judoklubb | T13-32 | 4. |
PIETILÄ Jere | 4.kyu | Hämeenlinnan JS | P15-38 | 7. |
PONTO Tommi | 5.kyu | Riihimäen JS | M-50 | 3. |
PUOTTULA Tytti | 4.kyu | Maskun Tempo | N-63 | 1. |
PÕLTSAM Reigal | 4.kyu | Nokian Judo | P15-66 | 3. |
RAJALA Joel | 5.kyu | Meido-Kan, H:ki | P15-30 | 5. |
RASUL Galaev | 4.kyu | Magas | P15-34 | 1. |
REUNANEN Jaakko | 4.kyu | Porin JS Fudoshin | M-81 | 3. |
RINNE Juho | 5.kyu | Hontai Judo, H:ki | M-81 | 7. |
RISTIMÄKI Alma | 5.kyu | Raision Ryhti | T13-36 | 3. |
RISTIMÄKI Mikko | 4.kyu | Raision Ryhti | M+90 | 7. |
RONKAINEN Jesse | 4.kyu | Arashi, Loviisa | P15-42 | 2. |
RÄTTÖ Erno | 4.kyu | Lahden JS | P15-55 | 1. |
SAKALOV Muhammad | 5.kyu | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki | P15-42 | 3. |
SALMINEN Jarkko | 4.kyu | Hämeenlinnan JS | P15-30 | 7. |
SAMIR Balayev | 4.kyu | Magas | P15-30 | 1. |
SARANKO Antti | 5.kyu | LeKi Syokonkan-Judo | M+90 | 5. |
SEPPÄNEN Elina | 4.kyu | Lappeenrannan Kamiza | T13-40 | 2. |
SONNINEN Perttu | 4.kyu | Yama-Arashi, Varkaus | M-66 | 4. |
SZCZEPANSKA Raisa | 5.kyu | Riihimäen JS | N-57 | 3. |
TELKKÄ Kiia | 4.kyu | Mäntyharjun Judo | N+70 | 1. |
TOIVIAINEN Tapani | 4.kyu | Porin JS Fudoshin | M-81 | - |
TOLVANEN Jonas | ? | Arashi, Loviisa | M+90 | - |
TUOMENNORO Luukas | 4.kyu | Joen Yawara, Joensuu | P15-50 | 2. |
TUOMINEN Aki | 5.kyu | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa | M+90 | - |
VARKILA Kaisa | 4.kyu | Vantaan Jukara | N+70 | 2. |
VEHMAS Vesa | 4.kyu | Kirkkonummen JS | P15-38 | 5. |
VEIJOLA Iikka | 4.kyu | Kajaanin JK | P15-46 | - |
VIRTA Thomas | 4.kyu | Riihimäen JS | P15-42 | 5. |
VIRTANEN Eemeli | 4.kyu | Tapanilan Erä, H:ki | M+90 | 3. |
VIRTANEN Jani | 4.kyu | Chikara, H:ki | M-90 | 2. |
Vyshegurov Musa | 4.kyu | Chikara, H:ki | M-60 | 3. |
WALLÉN Lumia | 4.kyu | Mikkelin Judo | T13-36 | 1. |
WESTERMARCK Pyry | 4.kyu | Turun Judoseura | P15-66 | 2. |
ZELIM Nilho | 5.kyu | Magas | M-60 | 1. |
ÖSTERMARK Robin | 4.kyu | Lohjan Urheilijat | P15-42 | 3. |
|