T11-31,5 |
T11-28,7 |
T11-35,9 |
P11-25,4 |
P11-29,8 |
P11-33,5 |
P11-35,1 |
P11-44,2 |
P11-50,5 |
P11-40,5 |
P11-33,9 |
T13-32 |
T13-36 |
T13-40 |
T13-44 |
T13-48 |
T13-52 |
T13+52 |
P13-30 |
P13-34 |
P13-38 |
P13-42 |
P13-46 |
P13-50 |
P13+55 |
T15-40 |
T15-48 |
T15-52 |
T15-57 |
T15+63 |
P15-38 |
P15-42 |
P15-46 |
P15-50 |
P15-55 |
P15-60 |
P15-66 |
P18-73 |
T18-57 |
T18+63 |
P18-50 |
P18-55 |
P18-60 |
P18-66 |
P18+81 |
N-70 |
M-73 |
M-81 |
M-90 |
M+100 |
V-95 |
|
Tulokset |
T11-31,5 (4) |
1. | HARELL Ella | Porin JS Fudoshin |
2. | SÄILÄKIVI Senni | Nummelan Judo |
3. | HAKSO Laura | Akagi |
T11-28,7 (3) |
1. | KUOSMANEN Jenna | Voimailuseura Bodono |
2. | LEPISTÖ Hanne | Orimattilan JS |
3. | SIREN Ronja | Porin JS Fudoshin |
T11-35,9 (6) |
1. | ERKKILÄ Isla | Porin JS Fudoshin |
2. | SZIBOR Greta | Vantaan Jukara |
3. | KORTESALMI Anna | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
3. | SZIBOR Frida | Vantaan Jukara |
P11-25,4 (3) |
1. | PINDMA PatrikTobias | Ookami |
2. | KUKOTA Robert | Ookami |
3. | KOIVISTO Eero | Lahden JS |
P11-29,8 (10) |
1. | PINHASOV David | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
2. | LAHTELA Ilmari | Lahden JS |
3. | VEHMAS vesa | Kirkkonummen JS |
3. | JÄRNSTEDT Antton | Raision Ryhti |
5. | WESTERBERG Aamo | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
5. | POHLA Mihkel Johannes | Ookami |
7. | KRUGLOV Maksim | Vantaan Jukara |
7. | MÖNKKÖNEN Tommi | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
P11-33,5 (7) |
1. | SARASMAA Ilmari | Espoon Urheilijat |
2. | HAIKULAINEN Tuomas | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
3. | SORSA Rasmus | Nummelan Judo |
3. | TORKKI Jere | Espoon Urheilijat |
P11-35,1 (4) |
1. | AHOLA Oula-Topias | Espoon Urheilijat |
2. | SIITONEN Aaro | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
3. | TALPAS Armin-Ott | Ookami |
P11-44,2 (2) |
1. | HUKKANEN Aleksi | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | ERONEN Ilmari | Tampereen Judo |
P11-50,5 (2) |
1. | LAITINEN Emil | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
2. | HANHELA Laura | Orimattilan JS |
P11-40,5 (5) |
1. | PERTELSON Kristofer | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | LEPPÄNIEMI Eino | Lappajärven Veikot |
3. | NIINI Niilo | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
P11-33,9 (7) |
1. | HEISKANEN Oskari | Joutsan Tarmo |
2. | KOSKELA Elis | Espoon Urheilijat |
3. | VIRTA Matias | Akagi |
3. | PARKKINEN Konsta | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
T13-32 (3) |
1. | HEIKKINEN Tiia | Joen Yawara, Joensuu |
2. | KUOSMANEN Jenna | Voimailuseura Bodono |
3. | KOKKONEN Emma | Mäntyharjun Judo |
T13-36 (3) |
1. | ERKKILÄ Isla | Porin JS Fudoshin |
2. | SIREN Nea | Porin JS Fudoshin |
3. | LATVALA Emma | Kirkkonummen JS |
T13-40 (5) |
1. | HARELL Emmi | Porin JS Fudoshin |
2. | PIETILÄINEN Vilma | Nummelan Judo |
3. | PIIROINEN Sini | Joen Yawara, Joensuu |
T13-44 (3) |
1. | ÖSTERLUND Daniela | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | RUOPPA Lotta | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | VIINAMÄGI Jasmin | Keila Ookami |
T13-48 (3) |
1. | BALATKHANOVA Heda | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
2. | LAVIKAINEN Ella | Orimattilan JS |
3. | NARVA Anni-Olivia | Oulun JK |
T13-52 (2) |
1. | MUOTKA Pinja | Orimattilan JS |
2. | KOVALKOVA Nastja | Keila Ookami |
T13+52 (3) |
1. | VIREN Jonna | Orimattilan JS |
2. | LEPPÄNIEMI Iiris | Lappajärven Veikot |
3. | NIGUL Maigi | Keila Ookami |
P13-30 (5) |
1. | JÄRNSTEDT Antton | Raision Ryhti |
2. | ERJANSALO Perttu | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
3. | PAJUNEN Casper | Vantaan Jukara |
P13-34 (12) |
1. | PEKKI Rauno | Hauve-Kan, Haukipudas |
2. | MÄKELÄ Mikke | Tampereen Judo |
3. | VAAHTERA Joa-Ossian | Espoon Urheilijat |
3. | VIRTA Thomas | Akagi |
5. | KOSUNEN Jimi | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
5. | KOIVISTO Heikki | Lahden JS |
7. | TIETÄVÄINEN Patrick | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
7. | NISKANEN Samuli | Siuntion Keido-Kan |
P13-38 (15) |
1. | OZDOEV Suleiman | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | LATTU Niilo | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
3. | BABTSENKO Aleksander | Keila Ookami |
3. | PARVIAINEN Matias | Nummelan Judo |
5. | VILKKO Arvo | Hämeenlinnan JS |
5. | JÄRVINEN Otso-Antero | |
7. | MUSTONEN Miika | Hämeenlinnan JS |
7. | KALA Ville | Chikara, H:ki |
P13-42 (14) |
1. | VEZIZHEV Ismail | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | ÖSTERLUND Daniela | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | HARELL Emmi | Porin JS Fudoshin |
3. | SALMINEN Justus | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
5. | POHJOLA Vili | Jyväskylä Jigotai |
5. | HIETANEN Samu | Judo-Kan, Espoo |
7. | SIRKKA Eetu | Joutsan Tarmo |
7. | TANTTU Joonas | Lahden JS |
P13-46 (7) |
1. | REDSVEN Markus | Mikkelin Judo |
2. | HIMILÄ Atte | Nummelan Judo |
3. | PÄTSI Roope | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
3. | HUKKANEN Aleksi | Chikara, H:ki |
P13-50 (4) |
1. | KIVELÄ Ville | Hämeenlinnan JS |
2. | NOVITSKI Rodion | Ookami |
3. | SUNDELL Eemeli | Judo-Kan, Espoo |
P13+55 (4) |
1. | KORTESALMI Alex | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
2. | VIREN Jonna | Orimattilan JS |
3. | NÄPPI Rivo | Keila Ookami |
T15-40 (2) |
1. | ISOAHO Nonna | Nummelan Judo |
2. | PHULL Vanshika | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
T15-48 (5) |
1. | BALATKHANOVA Heda | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
2. | KOIVISTO Salla | Jyväskylä Jigotai |
3. | ERONEN Milja | Tampereen Judo |
T15-52 (3) |
1. | BALATKHANOVA Enisa | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
2. | MIEKKALEHTO Ronja | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | NEUVONEN Saara | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
T15-57 (3) |
1. | LAIHO Venla | Nummelan Judo |
2. | TEPPO Unna | Koyama, Rovaniemi |
3. | KUVAJA Kaisa | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
T15+63 (3) |
1. | SUNDBERG Minttu | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
2. | UUSITALO Tiia | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
3. | YOUSEF Salma | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
P15-38 (2) |
1. | KIVIHARJU Artjom | Nummelan Judo |
2. | MÄKINEN Samuel | Budoviikingit, Vuosaaren Viikingit |
P15-42 (10) |
1. | VEZIZHEV Ismail | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | PETENBERG German | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
3. | SUNDBERG Jenni | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
3. | RANTALAINEN Atte | Mikkelin Judo |
5. | HAIKULAINEN Joonas | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
5. | TOIKKA Georgii | Kotkan JS |
7. | MAXIMOV Denis | Kotkan JS |
7. | RYHÄNEN Aki | Joen Yawara, Joensuu |
P15-46 (8) |
1. | AHLSTRAND Lassi | Jyväskylä Jigotai |
2. | ABO RAMADAN Sami | Judo-Kan, Espoo |
3. | AHOLAINEN Nuutti | Nummelan Judo |
3. | KUJANHAARA Joonatan | Chikara, H:ki |
5. | ALATALO Myrsky | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
5. | REDSVEN Markus | Mikkelin Judo |
7. | OLIN Otto | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
7. | EESMÄE Andres | Keila Ookami |
P15-50 (9) |
1. | MYLLYLÄ Rasmus | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
2. | OLLIKKALA Jesse | Nummelan Judo |
3. | KASURINEN Victor | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
3. | SAARNIO Touko | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
5. | KONTULA viktor | Kirkkonummen JS |
5. | SALONEN Jere | Hyvinkään Judoseura |
7. | SNICKER Paavo | Mikkelin Judo |
7. | LIIMATAINEN Peetu | Chikara, H:ki |
P15-55 (10) |
1. | PAJARI Vili | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
2. | RÖNTY Sami | Kajaanin JK |
3. | SUSI Daniil | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
3. | LEIBENAU Kren-Sören | Keila Ookami |
5. | ELO Eino | Fudoshin Rauma |
5. | KUOPPALA Elias | Chikara, H:ki |
7. | KIVIHARJU Andrei | Nummelan Judo |
7. | KULMALA Rasmus | Tampereen Judo |
P15-60 (9) |
1. | KÜNNAPUU Paul-Martin | Judo-Kan, Espoo |
2. | ISOPOUSSU Niko | Nummelan Judo |
3. | OJALA Tuomas | Bodonos, Kerava |
3. | LAHTINEN Tuukka | Hämeenlinnan JS |
5. | HEIKKINEN Kristian | Kajaanin JK |
5. | JUHAKOSKI Felix | Mikkelin Judo |
7. | NASKALI Leevi | Shinrai, Pirkkala |
7. | PURSIAINEN Arni | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
P15-66 (4) |
1. | AZIZ Zico | Lahden JS |
2. | UOTILA Lauri | Sobudo, Somero |
P18-73 (6) |
1. | RUOPPA Lassi | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | HYRY Juho | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
3. | RATTASSEPP Revo | Keila Ookami |
3. | TIITU arttu | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
T18-57 (5) |
1. | MUUKKONEN Reetta | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
2. | MISRI Sara | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
3. | LAIHO Venla | Nummelan Judo |
T18+63 (3) |
1. | SUNDBERG Minttu | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
2. | MUOTKA Sini | Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda |
3. | UUSITALO Tiia | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
P18-50 (6) |
1. | PEKKI Ilmari | Hauve-Kan, Haukipudas |
2. | MYLLYLÄ Rasmus | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
3. | GEISOR Joel | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
3. | TYYSKÄ Mika | Mikkelin Judo |
P18-55 (2) |
1. | HJELT Anton | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
2. | PEKKI Ilmari | Hauve-Kan, Haukipudas |
P18-60 (3) |
1. | KANEVETS Rainer | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
2. | IHANAMÄKI Eetu | Nokian Judo |
3. | LANTTO Eelis | Oulun JK |
P18-66 (10) |
1. | HIILAMO Tuomas | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | NYLUND Marcus | Suomen Kamppailu-urheilijat |
3. | LINNAKOSKI Mikko | Nummelan Judo |
3. | KHIRCHILASHVILI Khirchla | Raahen Judo |
5. | KOMULAINEN Jarkko | Fudoshin Rauma |
5. | PRUUL Alvar | Keila Ookami |
7. | RAUTA Sami | Suomen Kamppailu-urheilijat |
7. | VAUHKONEN Roope | Kejubo, Keuruu |
P18+81 (2) |
1. | ASUMÄGI Teet | Keila Ookami |
N-70 (3) |
1. | MAIJALA Katri | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
2. | UUSI-RASI Erja | Porin JS Fudoshin |
3. | MUOTKA Sini | Hauve-Kan, Haukipuda |
M-73 (5) |
1. | ATTI Mika | Suomen Kamppailu-urheilijat |
2. | ROOTALU Mattias | Keila Ookami |
3. | LUHTANEN Lari | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
M-81 (3) |
1. | MIKKOLA Aleksi | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
2. | NIKOLOV Sebastian | Riihimäen JS |
3. | PAALBERG Maarek | Keila Ookami |
M-90 (2) |
1. | PITKÄNEN Mika | Oulun JK |
2. | PUHAKKA Marko | Akagi |
M+100 (3) |
1. | MÄLKIÄ Sampo | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
2. | RANKI Saku | Hyvinkään Judoseura |
3. | MANNINEN Teemu | Ahjo Training Center |
V-95 (4) |
1. | HUKKANEN Jarmo | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | POHJOLA Jouni | Jyväskylä Jigotai |
3. | JÄRVINEN Sami | Nummelan Judo |
|