|
Tulokset |
P11-24,8 (4) |
1. | NALGIEV Abdul-malik | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki |
2. | PFEIFER Maria-louisa | Ålands Judoklubb |
3. | ILJIN Thomas | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
4. | ILJIN Mathias | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
P11-26,3 (8) |
1. | MUHAMMAD Balaev | Magas |
2. | RASHID Arselgov | Magas |
3. | BEN FATMA Samir | Gladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura |
3. | KALINKIN Maxim | Gladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura |
5. | RASUL Ozdamirov | Magas |
5. | KYLLÖNEN Urho | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
7. | SIMOLA Sebastian | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
7. | AFANASJEV Artur | Tanuki |
P11-28,0 (8) |
1. | BALAYEV Samir | Magas |
2. | ILISHAN Nilho | Magas |
3. | PEKKI Sofia | Lohjan Urheilijat |
3. | KERÄNEN Emmi | Nummelan Judo |
5. | HAKKARAINEN Miiko | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
5. | LÄHTEINEN Gunnar | Nummelan Judo |
7. | RAJALA Joel | Meido-Kan, H:ki |
7. | FURUKAWA Taro | Tapanilan Erä, H:ki |
P11-30,0 (8) |
1. | ARCHAKOV Suleiman | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki |
2. | ORSTTKHOEV Abdurahim | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki |
3. | POIKOLAINEN Aaro | Espoon Urheilijat |
3. | ABDUL-AZIZ Daurbekov | Magas |
5. | PUTAALA Noel | Chikara, H:ki |
5. | TASKINEN Lauri | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
7. | PELTONEN Toivo | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
7. | LEPISTÖ Jimi | Orimattilan JS |
P11-30,9 (8) |
1. | KAUTTO Olavi | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
2. | KRUPSKI Roni | Vantaan Jukara |
3. | TIMONEN Aada | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
3. | KARPOV Daniil | Ålands Judoklubb |
5. | JUUTILAINEN Vilma | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
5. | AJO Ned | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
7. | SIITONEN Anni | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
7. | VARTIAINEN Valtteri | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
P11-41,8 (3) |
1. | SAKALOV Abdurohman | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki |
2. | PÄRNIK Kristjan | Tanuki |
3. | HAIKOLA Eero | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
P11-35,9 (6) |
1. | MUHAMED-AMIN Tochiev | Magas |
2. | STOYANOV Samuel | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
3. | MARHIEV Muslim | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki |
3. | HEINILUOMA Feliks | Nummelan Judo |
P11-33,4 (6) |
1. | TAMMI Gleb | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
2. | KALLIO Johannes | Porin JS Fudoshin |
3. | MALINOV Sergei | Tanuki |
3. | FISCEV Oskar | Gladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura |
P11-32,0 (5) |
1. | MUHAMED Mutsolgov | Magas |
2. | KOSUNEN Niku | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
3. | ITÄPÄÄ Minea | Tampereen Judo |
4. | AVRAMENKO Deniss | Tanuki |
5. | RISTIMÄKI Alma | Raision Ryhti |
T13-32 (3) |
1. | RISTIMÄKI Alma | Raision Ryhti |
2. | PEKKI Sofia | Lohjan Urheilijat |
3. | KERÄNEN Emmi | Nummelan Judo |
T13-36 (7) |
1. | KUOSMANEN Jenna | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | SAMPPALA Vanessa | Hämeenlinnan JS |
3. | BERGMAN Fanni | Kiteen Kippon |
3. | VILKKO Elvi | Hämeenlinnan JS |
T13-40 (2) |
1. | SEPPÄNEN Elina | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
2. | LEPISTÖ Hanne | Orimattilan JS |
T13-44 (2) |
1. | KIRSELÄ Vera | Rauman JS Samurai |
2. | HANHIVAARA Ninja | Hämeenlinnan JS |
T13-48 (2) |
1. | HAKSO Laura | Akagi |
2. | SALA Anniina | Nummelan Judo |
P13-30 (6) |
1. | ABDULLA Dubaev | Magas |
2. | KALISTRATOV German | Tanuki |
3. | GAVRILOV Emil | Gladiator Turku Judo-Samboseura |
3. | MUHAMMAD Uzhakhov | Magas |
P13-34 (6) |
1. | IZNAUR Bersanov | Magas |
2. | LUOTONEN Matias | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | ZABAVIN Edgar | Tanuki |
3. | AGAJEV Samir | Tanuki |
P13-38 (13) |
1. | KUOSMANEN Jenna | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | POLISHCHUK Matfei | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
3. | JAKIMOV Edward | Tanuki |
3. | HAMZAT Dubaev | Magas |
5. | HAIKULAINEN Tuomas | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
5. | SAKALOV Mustafa | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki |
7. | BERGMAN Fanni | Kiteen Kippon |
7. | SARASMAA Ilmari | Espoon Urheilijat |
P13-42 (10) |
1. | HEISKANEN Oskari | Joutsan Tarmo |
2. | TIETÄVÄINEN Oliver | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
3. | HAKKARAINEN Joona | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
3. | ÖSTERMARK Robin | Lohjan Urheilijat |
5. | RISTOLAINEN Alex | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
5. | VALUISKY Marat | Tanuki |
7. | AHOLA Oula-topias | Espoon Urheilijat |
7. | VIRTA Matias | Riihimäen JS |
P13-46 (6) |
1. | HONKANEN Lucas | Kerimäen Judonoko |
2. | KASESALU Christian | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | ANTHONI Oliver | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
3. | NIINI Niilo | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
P13-50 (5) |
1. | PERTELSON Kristofer | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | MUTSOIGOV Abdul-Karim | Magas |
3. | BASTMAN Sebastian | Ahjo Training Center |
4. | NEDVEDSKI Jegor | Tanuki |
5. | ORSTTKHOEV Mikail | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki |
P13-55 (2) |
1. | HUKKANEN Aleksi | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | KETTUNEN Anton | Nummelan Judo |
P13+55 (3) |
1. | HANHELA Laura | Orimattilan JS |
2. | ERONEN Ilmari | Tampereen Judo |
3. | KANKAANPÄÄ Jami | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
P15-38 (6) |
1. | OJALA Elias | Riihimäen JS |
2. | MONTONEN Nikita | Kotkan JS |
3. | MURDIEV Abdullakh | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki |
3. | KOKKONEN Emma | Mäntyharjun Judo |
P15-42 (11) |
1. | VAUHKONEN Rasmus | Kerimäen Judonoko |
2. | MÄKELÄ Mikke | Tampereen Judo |
3. | RONKAINEN Jesse | Loviisan S JS Arashi |
3. | OJANNE Justus | Tyrvään Juro |
5. | HAIKULAINEN Timi | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
5. | TUOMINEN Otso | Vantaan Jukara |
7. | VIRTA Thomas | Riihimäen JS |
7. | KOSUNEN Jimi | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
P15-46 (12) |
1. | JÄRVINEN Otso-antero | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
2. | OZDOEV Suleiman | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | TOIKKA Dmitrii | Kotkan JS |
3. | LATTU Niilo | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
5. | ABDURRAHMAN Mutsolgov | Magas |
5. | PÄIVIÖ Patrik | Riihimäen JS |
7. | ERJANSALO Perttu | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
7. | NYKÄNEN Ella | Toodokan, Joroinen |
T15-48 (4) |
1. | NYKÄNEN Ella | Toodokan, Joroinen |
2. | HAKSO Laura | Akagi |
3. | KETTUNEN Ronja | Kirkkonummen JS |
4. | MOLANDER Venla | Orimattilan JS |
P15-50 (3) |
1. | RUSTAM Ozdamirov | Magas |
2. | NAUKKARINEN Reko | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
3. | MATTERO Niko | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
P15-55 (7) |
1. | RIEKKINEN Joonas | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
2. | MURDIEV Salikh | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki |
3. | MATIKKA Olli | Vantaan Jukara |
3. | ABDUL-MALIK Bersanov | Magas |
T15-63 (5) |
1. | LAVIKAINEN Ella | Lahden JS |
2. | MÄKINEN Ida | Riihimäen JS |
3. | HANHELA Laura | Orimattilan JS |
4. | RUOPPA Lotta | Chikara, H:ki |
5. | KÖLLI Kerttu | Orimattilan JS |
P15-66 (4) |
1. | VEDZIZHEV Ismail | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | HÄKKINEN Joonas | Porin JS Fudoshin |
3. | HIMILÄ Atte | Nummelan Judo |
4. | PÕLTSAM Reigal | Nokian Judo |
T18-52 (2) |
1. | STROM Marianna | Lahden JS |
2. | SHARMA Vanshika | Chikara, H:ki |
P18-55 (5) |
1. | HAIKULAINEN Joonas | Lappeenrannan Kamiza |
2. | SINISALO Matias | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
3. | MARISTO Taavi | Vantaan Jukara |
4. | AUNA Jesse | Nummelan Judo |
5. | MURDIEV Askhab | Judoseura Targim, Helsinki |
N-57 (4) |
1. | JOKINEN Noora | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
2. | LAAKKONEN Eija | Jyväskylä Jigotai |
3. | TUURALA Heidi | Raision Ryhti |
4. | KETTUNEN Jaana | Kirkkonummen JS |
P18-60 (6) |
1. | KUJANHAARA Joonatan | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | AHOLAINEN Nuutti | Nummelan Judo |
3. | ALATALO Myrsky | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | HÖGLUND Linus | Ålands Judoklubb |
T18-57 (2) |
1. | HEINONEN Emilia | Orimattilan JS |
2. | TUURALA Heidi | Raision Ryhti |
P18-66 (7) |
1. | VEDZIZHEV Ismail | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | ELO Eino | Rauman JS Samurai |
3. | ISOPOUSSU Niko | Nummelan Judo |
3. | LEHVONEN Leo | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
M-66 (4) |
1. | LUHTANEN Lari | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
2. | LAHTINEN Jere | Hämeenlinnan JS |
3. | PULKKA Jens | Vantaan Jukara |
4. | HÖGLUND Linus | Ålands Judoklubb |
T18+63 (5) |
1. | KUVAJA Kaisa | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
2. | THONGSUT Yada | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
3. | YOUSEF Salma | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
4. | VIREN Jonna | Orimattilan JS |
5. | SINKKO Malin | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
P18-73 (7) |
1. | MYLLYLÄ Rasmus | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | UOTILA Lauri | Sobudo, Somero |
3. | KASURINEN Victor | Shirokawa, Porvoo |
3. | TERNO Samuel | Nokian Judo |
N-70 (4) |
1. | HELLGREN Jessika | Nummelan Judo |
2. | LEHTONEN Sofia | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | SKYTTÄ Aurora | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
4. | THONGSUT Yada | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
M-74 (3) |
1. | KUUSELA-OPAS Juho | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
2. | POLLARI Arto | Jyväskylän Jigotai |
3. | MATTILA Tommi | Bodonos, Kerava |
M-81 (4) |
1. | NIVA Heikki | Judo-Kan, Espoo |
2. | MIKKOLA Aleksi | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
3. | KUISMA Toni | Ping-Viinit, Nurmijärvi |
4. | KARPOV Konstantin | Ålands Judoklubb |
N+78 (3) |
1. | MAIJALA Katri | Hontai Judo, H:ki |
2. | SYRJÄLÄ Laura | Jyväskylä Jigotai |
3. | EKLUND Ronja | Espoon Urheilijat |
VM81 (3) |
1. | CASAGRANDE Marco | Fuguda, Karjaa |
2. | JAKIMOV Ruslan | Tanuki |
3. | VEHMAS Tomi | Kirkkonummen JS |
M-90 (3) |
1. | TONTERI Jani | Joutsan Tarmo |
2. | HAKALA Kalle | Finndai, H:ki |
3. | FREDRIKSSON Christoffer | Finndai, H:ki |
VM90 (5) |
1. | LINDQVIST Jonas | Ålands Judoklubb |
2. | JAKIMOV Jevgeni | Tanuki |
3. | KALLIO Marko | Fudoshin |
4. | RISTIMÄKI Mikko | Raision Ryhti |
M-100 (5) |
1. | HÄNNINEN Antti | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa |
2. | KOLEHMAINEN Atte | Voimailuseura Bodonos |
3. | MUSTELIN Tero | Nokian Judo |
4. | KUJAMÄKI Jesse | Tammelan Jundokan |
5. | TOLVANEN Jonas | Loviisan S JS Arashi |
M+100 (4) |
1. | PONSI Sami | Chikara, H:ki |
2. | HIRVONEN Miika | Chikara, H:ki |
3. | BOUZADA Zakaria | Chikara, H:ki |
4. | PASONEN Jussi | Tapanilan Erä, H:ki |
|